Quadros de Mérito

User Rating: 4 / 5

 

 

Ano Letivo 2013-2014

 

 

Quadro de Excelência

1º A

Carolina Correia
Cláudia Casimiro
Lúcia Cunha
Mariana Ângelo
Beatriz Martins
Guilherme Fernandes
Tomás da Silva

2º A
Margarida Caeiro
Pedro Palma
Sara Anim
Violeta Pinto

3º A
Mariana Cardoso

3º B
Matilde Jesus
Almeida Canas

3º C
Orlando Coelho
Mafalda Cunha

4º B
Madalena Canas
Margarida Fernandes
Tiago Pinto

4º C
David Cardoso
Tiago Pepe
Fábio Peleja
Inês Pires
Mariana Pinto

1º A

Beatriz Almeida
Brena Picado
Carolina Magro
João Nogueira
João Nóbrega
Mafalda Inácio
Carolina Fernandes

1º B
Bianca Ferreira
Daniela Diogo
Dinis Silva

2º A
Guilherme Gaspar

2º B
Filipe Esteves

3º A
Maria Diogo Torres
Marta Algarvio
Cátia Abrantes

4º A
Sofia Rita
Maiara Castanheiro
Ana Rita Augusto
Joana Assunção

1º A

Afonso Cunha
Alexandre Monteiro
Francisco Daniel
Joana Martins

1º B
Filipa Máximo
Mercedes Rodrigues
Bernardo Santos
Afonso Fortes
Ana Rita Palma
Isaac Florêncio
Lara Salvado
Maria Carreira
Patrícia Azevedo

2º A
Afonso Neves

2º B
Wesley Faria
Tiago Dias

4º A
Ana Leonor Nunes
André Quaresma
Henrique Jesus
Iara Fernandes
Inês Marques
Laura Santos
Marta Correia
Ricardo Silva
Cristiana Chaves
Diogo Costa
Carolina Lourenço
Catarina Pires

4º B
Madalena Madeira
Margarida Pacheco
Afonso Carreira
Bruna Freire
Marco Lima

Joana Maria Pimenta de Oliveira

Beatriz Belo Prata Palma

Catarina Pereira Abranches

Alícia de Figueiredo Lima Correia

João Pedro Gabriel Silveira

Margarida Gonçalves Gaspar

Inês Batista Fernandes

Inês Bértolo Pinhão

Martim Pita de Oliveira Martins

João Guilherme Ferreira Nunes

Ana Filipa Guerreiro Lopes Soares

Miriam Sofia Fernandes Vaz

Ana Rita Quaresma Vieira Coimbra Simões

André Pereira Féria Crespo

Eduardo Filipe Quaresma V Coimbra Simões

Inês Morón dos Santos Nunes Conceição

Bruna Sofia da Silva Cerqueira

Margarida Soares Romeu Borralho

Mariana Soares Romeu Borralho

Gonçalo Manuel da Rosa Cochicho

Inês Filipe Pereirinha

João Pedro Cepa Louçã

Catarina Ferreira de Sousa

Lara Isabel Palma Santos

Ana Sofia Carvalho Micael

Marta Aiveca Costa

Diogo Manuel da Rosa Cochicho

Bernardo Gomes Vieira de Oliveira Dias

Bruno Lourenço Garcia Reis Ribeiro

Inês Alexandra Costa Lopes

João Manuel Pimenta de Oliveira

Raquel Fernandes da Silva

Inês Guerreiro Angelo

Quadro de Valor

2º A

Joana Pestana
Rafael Queiroz

2º B

Margarida Fernandes
Bianca da Silva

3º A

Joana Ribeiro

3º B

Carolina Duarte
Joana Camões

4º A

Vitor Fernandes
Fabiano Sucá
Rafael Oliveira
Simão Nunes
Leonor Pereirinha
Margarida Glória
Beatriz Pires
Isis Vaz
Mónica Antunes

4º B

Daniela Augusto
Hugo Vasques
Inês Saraiva
Pedro Sacoto
Rodrigo Ramos

2º A

Pedro Ferreira
Soraia Coentro
Laura Costa
Matilde Trabuco

2º B

Sara Werrett

2º C

Diana Pereira
Emily da Silva

3º A

Ana Rita Marques
João Pedro Brito

3º B

Duarte Silva
Inês Sousa

4º A

Tomás Mendonça

2º A

Tomás Vasconcelos
Diogo Araújo

2º B

Raquel Encarnação
Nadir Amad

3º A

Francisco Matos
Inês Santos
Maria Inês Gomes

3º B

António Parreira
Clara Fernandes
Gonçalo Lampreia
Mauro Ribeiro

4º A

Gabriel Ferreira

4º B

Carolina Baptista
Carolina Gomes
Catarina Cardoso
Filipa Andrade
Janice Brito
Lara Morais
Martim Leitão
Verónica Camacho

Débora Sofia Pingueiro Simão

Margarida Henriques R.de Oliveira e Silva

Maria Fernanda Teixeira Cândido

Mariana João Amaro Figueiredo Rocha

Mariana Lopes Nisa

Martim Guerreiro Latas

Ricardo Vieira Cordeiro C. Sardinha

Catarina Alexandra dos Santos Vicente

Joana Filipa Alves Ramos

Joana Isabel Dias Teixeira

Eva Sofia Coentro Valadas

Miguel Guerreiro Ângelo

Rita Alexandra Lopes C. Coluna

Ana Margarida Carvoeiro Natário

Cláudia Sofia Farelo Carvoeira

Cristiano Barros Fernandes

Joana Filipa Reis Raimundo

Ana Filipa Pingueiro Friza

Beatriz Anes Caeiro

Catarina Gomes Soares

Joana Galante Cordeiro

Lara Sofia Fortunato Sequeira

Leandro Jesus Costa Matos

Maria Miguel Coelho Raimundo Figueiras

Maria de Figueira Martins e Silva de Matos

Rita Miguel Alves Jorge

Joana Margarida Ferreira Martins

Diogo Almeida de Carvalho e Melo

Jéssica Sofia Alves Rego

Catarina Bernardino Lima

Filipa Alexandra Fidalgo Lourenço

Joana Henriques Paulino

Joana Vaz Figueira

Patrícia Nisa Pereira

Tiago Bartolomeu Costa Gouveia Rosa

Tomás Francisco da Silva Marques

David Guilherme Lopes Anim

Diogo Santos Silva

Francisco Manuel Correia Cardoso

Mara Ferreira Guerreiro

Margarida Teresa Alves Robalo Gonçalves

Marta Filipa Gomes Martins

João Paulo Coelho Estriga

Débora Filipa do Carmo Rocha

Martim Ramos Vieira de Oliveira Dias

Nádia Sofia Jóia Condesso

Ricardo Filipe de Castro Magalhães

Ruben Alexandre Côrte Real Marques

Valéria Maria da Conceição Brito Custódio

Andreia Filipa de Sousa Souto

Daniela Sofia Curto Hermosilha

Luana Sofia Rodrigues Lopes Silvestre

Cátia Alexandra Esturra Saraiva

Tomás Alexandre Manuel Gomes

Rafaela do Carmo Narciso

Beatriz Isabel Silva Jorge

André Filipe Rodrigues Cabaça

Beatriz Isabel de Matos Barata

Fábio Rodrigo P. Correia de Vasconcelos

Rodrigo Manuel Lopes Taveira

Liane Dora Corte-Real Marques

Tiago Jorge Peguinho Pires

Ana Cláudia Moura da Silva

Carina Isabel Passos Flamino

David Leitão da Silva

Ana Catarina Rodrigues Saagum

Maria Catarina Rocha Lopes


« Prev 3/3 Next